1. Equipe

FC Pratzerthal-Redange

DatumMatchZaït /
Resultat
2017-10-22 16:00:0522-10-2017 AS Hosingen - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 16:00:0516:00

SENSIORS DIVISION 2 SERIE 1

PosClubMatchGOVPCDiffPunkte
1Jeunesse Schieren76102061419
2FC Koerich76011981118
3Jeunesse Useldange75112481616
4US Berdorf-Consdorf 017511169716
5SC Ell73222418611
6AS Hosingen73221916311
7Young Boys Diekirch73131418-410
8US Feulen73131317-410
9AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette73041217-59
10AS Colmarberg72051014-46
11Jeunesse Gilsdorf72051323-106
12Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps71241318-55
13FC Pratzerthal-Redange7025817-92
14US Reisdorf7025622-162

Programm – FC Pratzerthal-Redange

DatumMatchZaït /
Resultat
2017-08-27 16:00:0327-08-2017 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Young Boys Diekirch2 - 3
2017-08-27 16:00:1627-08-2017 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - SC Ell4 - 3
2017-08-27 16:00:3127-08-2017 US Feulen - FC Koerich2 - 1
2017-08-27 16:00:3727-08-2017 AS Hosingen - US Reisdorf5 - 0
2017-08-27 16:00:3827-08-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 3
2017-08-27 16:00:4727-08-2017 AS Colmarberg - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps5 - 1
2017-08-27 16:00:5727-08-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - Jeunesse Schieren0 - 4
2017-09-03 16:00:0503-09-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - AS Colmarberg3 - 0
2017-09-03 16:00:0603-09-2017 Jeunesse Schieren - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette4 - 0
2017-09-03 16:00:1103-09-2017 SC Ell - AS Hosingen3 - 3
2017-09-03 16:00:2303-09-2017 FC Koerich - FC Pratzerthal-Redange2 - 0
2017-09-03 16:00:3803-09-2017 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - Young Boys Diekirch4 - 1
2017-09-03 16:00:4003-09-2017 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - US Berdorf-Consdorf 013 - 4
2017-09-03 16:00:5203-09-2017 US Reisdorf - US Feulen0 - 1
2017-09-17 16:00:0217-09-2017 AS Colmarberg - FC Koerich2 - 3
2017-09-17 16:00:1817-09-2017 US Feulen - SC Ell1 - 6
2017-09-17 16:00:2617-09-2017 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - Jeunesse Gilsdorf2 - 3
2017-09-17 16:00:2617-09-2017 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - US Berdorf-Consdorf 010 - 3
2017-09-17 16:00:2817-09-2017 Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Useldange2 - 2
2017-09-17 16:00:4317-09-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - US Reisdorf3 - 3
2017-09-17 16:00:5117-09-2017 AS Hosingen - Jeunesse Schieren3 - 3
2017-09-24 16:00:1924-09-2017 Jeunesse Schieren - US Feulen3 - 2
2017-09-24 16:00:2224-09-2017 US Reisdorf - AS Colmarberg0 - 2
2017-09-24 16:00:2324-09-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps2 - 1
2017-09-24 16:00:4724-09-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - AS Hosingen3 - 0
2017-09-24 16:00:5324-09-2017 FC Koerich - Young Boys Diekirch5 - 1
2017-09-24 16:00:5524-09-2017 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette1 - 5
2017-09-27 19:30:5227-09-2017 SC Ell - FC Pratzerthal-Redange4 - 2
2017-10-01 16:00:0101-10-2017 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - FC Koerich1 - 3
2017-10-01 16:00:0401-10-2017 AS Colmarberg - SC Ell1 - 3
2017-10-01 16:00:0901-10-2017 US Feulen - US Berdorf-Consdorf 011 - 1
2017-10-01 16:00:1801-10-2017 Young Boys Diekirch - US Reisdorf3 - 1
2017-10-01 16:00:3801-10-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Jeunesse Schieren1 - 2
2017-10-01 16:00:4101-10-2017 AS Hosingen - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette2 - 1
2017-10-01 16:00:4801-10-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - Jeunesse Gilsdorf5 - 0
2017-10-08 16:00:1308-10-2017 US Reisdorf - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps1 - 1
2017-10-08 16:00:1408-10-2017 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - US Feulen2 - 4
2017-10-08 16:00:1808-10-2017 Jeunesse Schieren - AS Colmarberg2 - 0
2017-10-08 16:00:4408-10-2017 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - AS Hosingen4 - 2
2017-10-08 16:00:4408-10-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - FC Pratzerthal-Redange3 - 1
2017-10-08 16:00:4408-10-2017 SC Ell - Young Boys Diekirch2 - 4
2017-10-08 16:00:4408-10-2017 FC Koerich - Jeunesse Useldange3 - 2
2017-10-15 16:00:0215-10-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - US Reisdorf7 - 1
2017-10-15 16:00:1615-10-2017 AS Colmarberg - US Berdorf-Consdorf 010 - 2
2017-10-15 16:00:2715-10-2017 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - SC Ell3 - 3
2017-10-15 16:00:2815-10-2017 US Feulen - AS Hosingen2 - 4
2017-10-15 16:00:3415-10-2017 FC Koerich - Jeunesse Gilsdorf2 - 0
2017-10-15 16:00:3815-10-2017 Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Schieren0 - 2
2017-10-15 16:00:5515-10-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette0 - 0
2017-10-22 16:00:0422-10-2017 Jeunesse Schieren - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps 16:00:0416:00
2017-10-22 16:00:0522-10-2017 AS Hosingen - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 16:00:0516:00
2017-10-22 16:00:0722-10-2017 US Reisdorf - FC Koerich 16:00:0716:00
2017-10-22 16:00:1122-10-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - Young Boys Diekirch 16:00:1116:00
2017-10-22 16:00:3022-10-2017 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - US Feulen 16:00:3016:00
2017-10-22 16:00:3522-10-2017 SC Ell - Jeunesse Useldange 16:00:3516:00
2017-10-22 16:00:3622-10-2017 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - AS Colmarberg 16:00:3616:00
2017-11-05 16:00:0605-11-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - Jeunesse Schieren 16:00:0616:00
2017-11-05 16:00:1605-11-2017 Young Boys Diekirch - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 16:00:1616:00
2017-11-05 16:00:2105-11-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - US Feulen 16:00:2116:00
2017-11-05 16:00:3105-11-2017 FC Koerich - SC Ell 16:00:3116:00
2017-11-05 16:00:4105-11-2017 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 16:00:4116:00
2017-11-05 16:00:4705-11-2017 AS Colmarberg - AS Hosingen 16:00:4716:00
2017-11-05 16:00:5105-11-2017 US Reisdorf - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 16:00:5116:00
2017-11-09 19:30:0809-11-2017 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 19:30:0819:30
2017-11-12 16:00:1112-11-2017 SC Ell - US Reisdorf 16:00:1116:00
2017-11-12 16:00:1212-11-2017 AS Hosingen - Young Boys Diekirch 16:00:1216:00
2017-11-12 16:00:1512-11-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - Jeunesse Useldange 16:00:1516:00
2017-11-12 16:00:4312-11-2017 US Feulen - AS Colmarberg 16:00:4316:00
2017-11-12 16:00:4312-11-2017 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps 16:00:4316:00
2017-11-12 16:00:4412-11-2017 Jeunesse Schieren - FC Koerich 16:00:4416:00
2017-11-19 16:00:0419-11-2017 SC Ell - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 16:00:0416:00
2017-11-19 16:00:1319-11-2017 FC Koerich - US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 16:00:1316:00
2017-11-19 16:00:1519-11-2017 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - AS Hosingen 16:00:1516:00
2017-11-19 16:00:3919-11-2017 US Reisdorf - Jeunesse Schieren 16:00:3916:00
2017-11-19 16:00:4519-11-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 16:00:4516:00
2017-11-19 16:00:4619-11-2017 Young Boys Diekirch - US Feulen 16:00:4616:00
2017-11-19 16:00:5019-11-2017 AS Colmarberg - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 16:00:5016:00
2017-11-26 16:00:0626-11-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Young Boys Diekirch 16:00:0616:00
2017-11-26 16:00:1526-11-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - US Reisdorf 16:00:1516:00
2017-11-26 16:00:3226-11-2017 Jeunesse Schieren - SC Ell 16:00:3216:00
2017-11-26 16:00:4426-11-2017 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - FC Koerich 16:00:4416:00
2017-11-26 16:00:5526-11-2017 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - AS Colmarberg 16:00:5516:00
2017-11-26 16:00:5526-11-2017 AS Hosingen - Jeunesse Useldange 16:00:5516:00
2017-11-26 16:00:5826-11-2017 US Feulen - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps 16:00:5816:00
2017-12-03 16:00:1203-12-2017 Young Boys Diekirch - AS Colmarberg 16:00:1216:00
2017-12-03 16:00:1503-12-2017 SC Ell - US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 16:00:1516:00
2017-12-03 16:00:2003-12-2017 FC Koerich - AS Hosingen 16:00:2016:00
2017-12-03 16:00:2903-12-2017 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 16:00:2916:00
2017-12-03 16:00:3703-12-2017 Jeunesse Schieren - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 16:00:3716:00
2017-12-03 16:00:4903-12-2017 US Reisdorf - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 16:00:4916:00
2017-12-03 16:00:5103-12-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - US Feulen 16:00:5116:00
2018-02-18 16:00:0618-02-2018 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - Jeunesse Schieren 16:00:0616:00
2018-02-18 16:00:1618-02-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - FC Koerich 16:00:1616:00
2018-02-18 16:00:1718-02-2018 AS Hosingen - SC Ell 16:00:1716:00
2018-02-18 16:00:1718-02-2018 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 16:00:1716:00
2018-02-18 16:00:3018-02-2018 Young Boys Diekirch - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps 16:00:3016:00
2018-02-18 16:00:3518-02-2018 US Feulen - US Reisdorf 16:00:3516:00
2018-02-18 16:00:5518-02-2018 AS Colmarberg - Jeunesse Useldange 16:00:5516:00
2018-02-25 16:00:1325-02-2018 Jeunesse Useldange - Young Boys Diekirch 16:00:1316:00
2018-02-25 16:00:1725-02-2018 US Reisdorf - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 16:00:1716:00
2018-02-25 16:00:1725-02-2018 Jeunesse Schieren - AS Hosingen 16:00:1716:00
2018-02-25 16:00:1925-02-2018 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps 16:00:1916:00
2018-02-25 16:00:4525-02-2018 SC Ell - US Feulen 16:00:4516:00
2018-02-25 16:00:4725-02-2018 FC Koerich - AS Colmarberg 16:00:4716:00
2018-02-25 16:00:5125-02-2018 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 16:00:5116:00
2018-03-04 16:00:1104-03-2018 Young Boys Diekirch - FC Koerich 16:00:1116:00
2018-03-04 16:00:1804-03-2018 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 16:00:1816:00
2018-03-04 16:00:2204-03-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - SC Ell 16:00:2216:00
2018-03-04 16:00:2404-03-2018 AS Hosingen - US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 16:00:2416:00
2018-03-04 16:00:4104-03-2018 US Feulen - Jeunesse Schieren 16:00:4116:00
2018-03-04 16:00:5404-03-2018 AS Colmarberg - US Reisdorf 16:00:5416:00
2018-03-04 16:00:5504-03-2018 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - Jeunesse Useldange 16:00:5516:00
2018-03-11 16:00:1211-03-2018 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Jeunesse Useldange 16:00:1216:00
2018-03-11 16:00:1211-03-2018 US Reisdorf - Young Boys Diekirch 16:00:1216:00
2018-03-11 16:00:1511-03-2018 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - US Feulen 16:00:1516:00
2018-03-11 16:00:1611-03-2018 SC Ell - AS Colmarberg 16:00:1616:00
2018-03-11 16:00:4311-03-2018 FC Koerich - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps 16:00:4316:00
2018-03-11 16:00:4911-03-2018 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - AS Hosingen 16:00:4916:00
2018-03-11 16:00:5011-03-2018 Jeunesse Schieren - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 16:00:5016:00
2018-03-18 16:00:1618-03-2018 AS Colmarberg - Jeunesse Schieren 16:00:1616:00
2018-03-18 16:00:1818-03-2018 US Feulen - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 16:00:1816:00
2018-03-18 16:00:2118-03-2018 Young Boys Diekirch - SC Ell 16:00:2116:00
2018-03-18 16:00:4418-03-2018 Jeunesse Useldange - FC Koerich 16:00:4416:00
2018-03-18 16:00:5018-03-2018 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - US Reisdorf 16:00:5016:00
2018-03-18 16:00:5018-03-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 16:00:5016:00
2018-03-18 16:00:5118-03-2018 AS Hosingen - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 16:00:5116:00
2018-03-25 16:00:1625-03-2018 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - AS Colmarberg 16:00:1616:00
2018-03-25 16:00:2325-03-2018 AS Hosingen - US Feulen 16:00:2316:00
2018-03-25 16:00:2825-03-2018 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FC Koerich 16:00:2816:00
2018-03-25 16:00:4425-03-2018 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 16:00:4416:00
2018-03-25 16:00:4825-03-2018 SC Ell - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps 16:00:4816:00
2018-03-25 16:00:4925-03-2018 US Reisdorf - Jeunesse Useldange 16:00:4916:00
2018-03-25 16:00:5525-03-2018 Jeunesse Schieren - Young Boys Diekirch 16:00:5516:00
2018-04-08 16:00:0408-04-2018 Jeunesse Useldange - SC Ell 16:00:0416:00
2018-04-08 16:00:0508-04-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - AS Hosingen 16:00:0516:00
2018-04-08 16:00:0908-04-2018 Young Boys Diekirch - US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 16:00:0916:00
2018-04-08 16:00:2408-04-2018 US Feulen - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 16:00:2416:00
2018-04-08 16:00:3308-04-2018 AS Colmarberg - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 16:00:3316:00
2018-04-08 16:00:3808-04-2018 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - Jeunesse Schieren 16:00:3816:00
2018-04-08 16:00:4508-04-2018 FC Koerich - US Reisdorf 16:00:4516:00
2018-04-15 16:00:1815-04-2018 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps 16:00:1816:00
2018-04-15 16:00:2215-04-2018 SC Ell - FC Koerich 16:00:2216:00
2018-04-15 16:00:2815-04-2018 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - US Reisdorf 16:00:2816:00
2018-04-15 16:00:2915-04-2018 US Feulen - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 16:00:2916:00
2018-04-15 16:00:5315-04-2018 Jeunesse Schieren - Jeunesse Useldange 16:00:5316:00
2018-04-15 16:00:5515-04-2018 AS Hosingen - AS Colmarberg 16:00:5516:00
2018-04-15 16:00:5815-04-2018 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - Young Boys Diekirch 16:00:5816:00
2018-04-22 16:00:0122-04-2018 FC Koerich - Jeunesse Schieren 16:00:0116:00
2018-04-22 16:00:0322-04-2018 Jeunesse Useldange - US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 16:00:0316:00
2018-04-22 16:00:0422-04-2018 US Reisdorf - SC Ell 16:00:0416:00
2018-04-22 16:00:1022-04-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 16:00:1016:00
2018-04-22 16:00:3122-04-2018 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 16:00:3116:00
2018-04-22 16:00:3422-04-2018 AS Colmarberg - US Feulen 16:00:3416:00
2018-04-22 16:00:3722-04-2018 Young Boys Diekirch - AS Hosingen 16:00:3716:00
2018-04-29 16:00:0229-04-2018 AS Hosingen - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps 16:00:0216:00
2018-04-29 16:00:0929-04-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - AS Colmarberg 16:00:0916:00
2018-04-29 16:00:1029-04-2018 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - FC Koerich 16:00:1016:00
2018-04-29 16:00:2929-04-2018 US Feulen - Young Boys Diekirch 16:00:2916:00
2018-04-29 16:00:3629-04-2018 Jeunesse Schieren - US Reisdorf 16:00:3616:00
2018-04-29 16:00:3929-04-2018 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - Jeunesse Useldange 16:00:3916:00
2018-04-29 16:00:4329-04-2018 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - SC Ell 16:00:4316:00
2018-05-06 16:00:0406-05-2018 AS Colmarberg - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 16:00:0416:00
2018-05-06 16:00:0706-05-2018 SC Ell - Jeunesse Schieren 16:00:0716:00
2018-05-06 16:00:0706-05-2018 US Reisdorf - US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 16:00:0716:00
2018-05-06 16:00:0906-05-2018 Jeunesse Useldange - AS Hosingen 16:00:0916:00
2018-05-06 16:00:3506-05-2018 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - US Feulen 16:00:3516:00
2018-05-06 16:00:3606-05-2018 FC Koerich - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 16:00:3616:00
2018-05-06 16:00:4206-05-2018 Young Boys Diekirch - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 16:00:4216:00
2018-05-13 16:00:1113-05-2018 US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 - SC Ell 16:00:1116:00
2018-05-13 16:00:1713-05-2018 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Jeunesse Schieren 16:00:1716:00
2018-05-13 16:00:2613-05-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps 16:00:2616:00
2018-05-13 16:00:3813-05-2018 AS Hosingen - FC Koerich 16:00:3816:00
2018-05-13 16:00:4413-05-2018 AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette - US Reisdorf 16:00:4416:00
2018-05-13 16:00:4813-05-2018 US Feulen - Jeunesse Useldange 16:00:4816:00
2018-05-13 16:00:5113-05-2018 AS Colmarberg - Young Boys Diekirch 16:00:5116:00
2018-05-19 16:00:0919-05-2018 Jeunesse Schieren - US Berdorf-Consdorf 01 16:00:0916:00
2018-05-19 16:00:1219-05-2018 FC Koerich - US Feulen 16:00:1216:00
2018-05-19 16:00:1619-05-2018 Jeunesse Useldange - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 16:00:1616:00
2018-05-19 16:00:1819-05-2018 Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Gilsdorf 16:00:1816:00
2018-05-19 16:00:3819-05-2018 SC Ell - AS Rupensia Lusitanos Larochette 16:00:3816:00
2018-05-19 16:00:4519-05-2018 US Reisdorf - AS Hosingen 16:00:4516:00
2018-05-19 16:00:4819-05-2018 Green Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - AS Colmarberg 16:00:4816:00