2. Equipe

FC Pratzerthal-Redange

DatumMatchZaït /
Resultat
2017-10-20 20:00:2120-10-2017 SC Ell - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 20:00:2120:00

RÉSERVES SÉNIORS CLASSE 4 SÉRIE 2

PosClubMatchGOVPCDiffPunkte
1SC Ell66002972218
2FC Lorentzweiler65102942516
3Syra Mensdorf65102141716
4Daring Echternach640233112212
5Jeunesse Biwer64022113812
6US Moutfort-Medingen6303199109
7FC Pratzerthal-Redange6213141407
8CS Oberkorn II6204920-116
9US Boevange-Attert51131024-144
10FC Brouch6105619-133
11Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig5005730-230
12FC Noertzange H.F. II6006144-430

Programm – FC Pratzerthal-Redange

DatumMatchZaït /
Resultat
2017-08-25 20:00:1125-08-2017 Daring Echternach - FC Noertzange H.F. II17 - 0
2017-08-25 20:00:1325-08-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - US Moutfort-Medingen2 - 1
2017-08-25 20:00:3425-08-2017 US Boevange-Attert - SC Ell2 - 7
2017-08-25 20:00:3725-08-2017 FC Lorentzweiler - FC Brouch6 - 1
2017-08-25 20:00:3725-08-2017 Syra Mensdorf - Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig9 - 0
2017-08-25 20:00:5425-08-2017 CS Oberkorn II - Jeunesse Biwer0 - 4
2017-09-01 20:00:0001-09-2017 Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - FC Lorentzweiler1 - 5
2017-09-01 20:00:0901-09-2017 Jeunesse Biwer - Daring Echternach2 - 7
2017-09-01 20:00:2101-09-2017 SC Ell - CS Oberkorn II6 - 1
2017-09-01 20:00:3001-09-2017 FC Brouch - US Boevange-Attert1 - 2
2017-09-01 20:00:5301-09-2017 FC Noertzange H.F. II - US Moutfort-Medingen0 - 4
2017-09-05 20:00:4105-09-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Syra Mensdorf0 - 2
2017-09-15 20:00:0315-09-2017 US Moutfort-Medingen - Jeunesse Biwer0 - 1
2017-09-15 20:00:0515-09-2017 CS Oberkorn II - FC Brouch3 - 0
2017-09-15 20:00:1115-09-2017 FC Noertzange H.F. II - FC Pratzerthal-Redange1 - 7
2017-09-15 20:00:3115-09-2017 Daring Echternach - SC Ell1 - 6
2017-09-15 20:00:3715-09-2017 FC Lorentzweiler - Syra Mensdorf1 - 1
2017-09-15 20:00:5815-09-2017 US Boevange-Attert - Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig 20:00:5820:00
2017-09-22 20:00:0522-09-2017 FC Brouch - Daring Echternach0 - 4
2017-09-22 20:00:0822-09-2017 Syra Mensdorf - US Boevange-Attert5 - 2
2017-09-22 20:00:1822-09-2017 Jeunesse Biwer - FC Noertzange H.F. II10 - 0
2017-09-22 20:00:3622-09-2017 Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - CS Oberkorn II3 - 5
2017-09-22 20:00:4822-09-2017 SC Ell - US Moutfort-Medingen3 - 2
2017-09-26 19:30:1526-09-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - FC Lorentzweiler0 - 4
2017-09-29 20:00:2429-09-2017 US Boevange-Attert - FC Lorentzweiler1 - 8
2017-09-29 20:00:3229-09-2017 Daring Echternach - Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig3 - 1
2017-09-29 20:00:3829-09-2017 US Moutfort-Medingen - FC Brouch4 - 1
2017-09-29 20:00:5129-09-2017 Jeunesse Biwer - FC Pratzerthal-Redange3 - 2
2017-09-29 20:00:5829-09-2017 FC Noertzange H.F. II - SC Ell0 - 3
2017-09-29 20:00:5929-09-2017 CS Oberkorn II - Syra Mensdorf0 - 2
2017-10-13 20:00:2213-10-2017 FC Brouch - FC Noertzange H.F. II3 - 0
2017-10-13 20:00:2713-10-2017 Syra Mensdorf - Daring Echternach2 - 1
2017-10-13 20:00:4013-10-2017 FC Lorentzweiler - CS Oberkorn II5 - 0
2017-10-13 20:00:4813-10-2017 SC Ell - Jeunesse Biwer4 - 1
2017-10-13 20:00:5613-10-2017 Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - US Moutfort-Medingen2 - 8
2017-10-13 20:00:5813-10-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - US Boevange-Attert3 - 3
2017-10-20 20:00:0820-10-2017 Jeunesse Biwer - FC Brouch 20:00:0820:00
2017-10-20 20:00:0920-10-2017 US Moutfort-Medingen - Syra Mensdorf 20:00:0920:00
2017-10-20 20:00:2120-10-2017 SC Ell - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 20:00:2120:00
2017-10-20 20:00:3320-10-2017 Daring Echternach - FC Lorentzweiler 20:00:3320:00
2017-10-20 20:00:4020-10-2017 FC Noertzange H.F. II - Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig 20:00:4020:00
2017-10-20 20:00:5920-10-2017 CS Oberkorn II - US Boevange-Attert 20:00:5920:00
2017-11-03 20:00:1003-11-2017 Syra Mensdorf - FC Noertzange H.F. II 20:00:1020:00
2017-11-03 20:00:1203-11-2017 FC Brouch - SC Ell 20:00:1220:00
2017-11-03 20:00:1803-11-2017 US Boevange-Attert - Daring Echternach 20:00:1820:00
2017-11-03 20:00:4203-11-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - CS Oberkorn II 20:00:4220:00
2017-11-03 20:00:4403-11-2017 Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - Jeunesse Biwer 20:00:4420:00
2017-11-03 20:00:4603-11-2017 FC Lorentzweiler - US Moutfort-Medingen 20:00:4620:00
2017-11-10 20:00:2010-11-2017 SC Ell - Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig 20:00:2020:00
2017-11-10 20:00:2310-11-2017 US Moutfort-Medingen - US Boevange-Attert 20:00:2320:00
2017-11-10 20:00:4810-11-2017 Daring Echternach - CS Oberkorn II 20:00:4820:00
2017-11-10 20:00:5010-11-2017 Jeunesse Biwer - Syra Mensdorf 20:00:5020:00
2017-11-10 20:00:5310-11-2017 FC Brouch - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 20:00:5320:00
2017-11-10 20:00:5410-11-2017 FC Noertzange H.F. II - FC Lorentzweiler 20:00:5420:00
2017-11-17 20:00:1817-11-2017 Syra Mensdorf - SC Ell 20:00:1820:00
2017-11-17 20:00:2617-11-2017 US Boevange-Attert - FC Noertzange H.F. II 20:00:2620:00
2017-11-17 20:00:2917-11-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Daring Echternach 20:00:2920:00
2017-11-17 20:00:4117-11-2017 Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - FC Brouch 20:00:4120:00
2017-11-17 20:00:5217-11-2017 FC Lorentzweiler - Jeunesse Biwer 20:00:5220:00
2017-11-17 20:00:5617-11-2017 CS Oberkorn II - US Moutfort-Medingen 20:00:5620:00
2017-11-24 20:00:1224-11-2017 Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 20:00:1220:00
2017-11-24 20:00:1224-11-2017 FC Noertzange H.F. II - CS Oberkorn II 20:00:1220:00
2017-11-24 20:00:2124-11-2017 SC Ell - FC Lorentzweiler 20:00:2120:00
2017-11-24 20:00:3524-11-2017 US Moutfort-Medingen - Daring Echternach 20:00:3520:00
2017-11-24 20:00:4424-11-2017 Jeunesse Biwer - US Boevange-Attert 20:00:4420:00
2017-11-24 20:00:5424-11-2017 FC Brouch - Syra Mensdorf 20:00:5420:00
2018-02-23 20:00:1123-02-2018 Daring Echternach - Jeunesse Biwer 20:00:1120:00
2018-02-23 20:00:1223-02-2018 CS Oberkorn II - SC Ell 20:00:1220:00
2018-02-23 20:00:3823-02-2018 Syra Mensdorf - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 20:00:3820:00
2018-02-23 20:00:4023-02-2018 US Boevange-Attert - FC Brouch 20:00:4020:00
2018-02-23 20:00:4223-02-2018 FC Lorentzweiler - Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig 20:00:4220:00
2018-02-23 20:00:4423-02-2018 US Moutfort-Medingen - FC Noertzange H.F. II 20:00:4420:00
2018-03-02 20:00:0302-03-2018 Syra Mensdorf - FC Lorentzweiler 20:00:0320:00
2018-03-02 20:00:1202-03-2018 Jeunesse Biwer - US Moutfort-Medingen 20:00:1220:00
2018-03-02 20:00:1902-03-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - FC Noertzange H.F. II 20:00:1920:00
2018-03-02 20:00:2102-03-2018 Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - US Boevange-Attert 20:00:2120:00
2018-03-02 20:00:3602-03-2018 SC Ell - Daring Echternach 20:00:3620:00
2018-03-02 20:00:3702-03-2018 FC Brouch - CS Oberkorn II 20:00:3720:00
2018-03-09 20:00:0409-03-2018 FC Noertzange H.F. II - Jeunesse Biwer 20:00:0420:00
2018-03-09 20:00:2209-03-2018 Daring Echternach - FC Brouch 20:00:2220:00
2018-03-09 20:00:2509-03-2018 CS Oberkorn II - Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig 20:00:2520:00
2018-03-09 20:00:3909-03-2018 US Moutfort-Medingen - SC Ell 20:00:3920:00
2018-03-09 20:00:5209-03-2018 FC Lorentzweiler - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 20:00:5220:00
2018-03-09 20:00:5309-03-2018 US Boevange-Attert - Syra Mensdorf 20:00:5320:00
2018-03-16 20:00:1216-03-2018 Syra Mensdorf - CS Oberkorn II 20:00:1220:00
2018-03-16 20:00:1316-03-2018 FC Brouch - US Moutfort-Medingen 20:00:1320:00
2018-03-16 20:00:1916-03-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Jeunesse Biwer 20:00:1920:00
2018-03-16 20:00:4216-03-2018 Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - Daring Echternach 20:00:4220:00
2018-03-16 20:00:4516-03-2018 FC Lorentzweiler - US Boevange-Attert 20:00:4520:00
2018-03-16 20:00:5016-03-2018 SC Ell - FC Noertzange H.F. II 20:00:5020:00
2018-03-23 20:00:0323-03-2018 Daring Echternach - Syra Mensdorf 20:00:0320:00
2018-03-23 20:00:1223-03-2018 FC Noertzange H.F. II - FC Brouch 20:00:1220:00
2018-03-23 20:00:2323-03-2018 CS Oberkorn II - FC Lorentzweiler 20:00:2320:00
2018-03-23 20:00:3823-03-2018 US Moutfort-Medingen - Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig 20:00:3820:00
2018-03-23 20:00:5323-03-2018 Jeunesse Biwer - SC Ell 20:00:5320:00
2018-03-23 20:00:5323-03-2018 US Boevange-Attert - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 20:00:5320:00
2018-03-29 20:00:0129-03-2018 FC Brouch - Jeunesse Biwer 20:00:0120:00
2018-03-29 20:00:0529-03-2018 Syra Mensdorf - US Moutfort-Medingen 20:00:0520:00
2018-03-29 20:00:1529-03-2018 Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - FC Noertzange H.F. II 20:00:1520:00
2018-03-29 20:00:2929-03-2018 FC Lorentzweiler - Daring Echternach 20:00:2920:00
2018-03-29 20:00:3329-03-2018 US Boevange-Attert - CS Oberkorn II 20:00:3320:00
2018-03-29 20:00:5829-03-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - SC Ell 20:00:5820:00
2018-04-06 20:00:0406-04-2018 SC Ell - FC Brouch 20:00:0420:00
2018-04-06 20:00:0506-04-2018 Daring Echternach - US Boevange-Attert 20:00:0520:00
2018-04-06 20:00:1606-04-2018 US Moutfort-Medingen - FC Lorentzweiler 20:00:1620:00
2018-04-06 20:00:3406-04-2018 CS Oberkorn II - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 20:00:3420:00
2018-04-06 20:00:3506-04-2018 FC Noertzange H.F. II - Syra Mensdorf 20:00:3520:00
2018-04-06 20:00:4406-04-2018 Jeunesse Biwer - Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig 20:00:4420:00
2018-04-20 20:00:2120-04-2018 FC Lorentzweiler - FC Noertzange H.F. II 20:00:2120:00
2018-04-20 20:00:2920-04-2018 Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - SC Ell 20:00:2920:00
2018-04-20 20:00:3220-04-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - FC Brouch 20:00:3220:00
2018-04-20 20:00:3220-04-2018 US Boevange-Attert - US Moutfort-Medingen 20:00:3220:00
2018-04-20 20:00:5420-04-2018 CS Oberkorn II - Daring Echternach 20:00:5420:00
2018-04-20 20:00:5820-04-2018 Syra Mensdorf - Jeunesse Biwer 20:00:5820:00
2018-04-27 20:00:0527-04-2018 Daring Echternach - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 20:00:0520:00
2018-04-27 20:00:1627-04-2018 FC Noertzange H.F. II - US Boevange-Attert 20:00:1620:00
2018-04-27 20:00:1727-04-2018 SC Ell - Syra Mensdorf 20:00:1720:00
2018-04-27 20:00:4427-04-2018 FC Brouch - Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig 20:00:4420:00
2018-04-27 20:00:4627-04-2018 US Moutfort-Medingen - CS Oberkorn II 20:00:4620:00
2018-04-27 20:00:4627-04-2018 Jeunesse Biwer - FC Lorentzweiler 20:00:4620:00
2018-05-04 20:00:1104-05-2018 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig 20:00:1120:00
2018-05-04 20:00:1104-05-2018 Daring Echternach - US Moutfort-Medingen 20:00:1120:00
2018-05-04 20:00:1704-05-2018 Syra Mensdorf - FC Brouch 20:00:1720:00
2018-05-04 20:00:4104-05-2018 US Boevange-Attert - Jeunesse Biwer 20:00:4120:00
2018-05-04 20:00:5004-05-2018 CS Oberkorn II - FC Noertzange H.F. II 20:00:5020:00
2018-05-04 20:00:5704-05-2018 FC Lorentzweiler - SC Ell 20:00:5720:00
2018-05-11 20:00:0311-05-2018 FC Brouch - FC Lorentzweiler 20:00:0320:00
2018-05-11 20:00:0611-05-2018 FC Noertzange H.F. II - Daring Echternach 20:00:0620:00
2018-05-11 20:00:1711-05-2018 Olympia Christnach-Waldbillig - Syra Mensdorf 20:00:1720:00
2018-05-11 20:00:3411-05-2018 US Moutfort-Medingen - FC Pratzerthal-Redange 20:00:3420:00
2018-05-11 20:00:3811-05-2018 Jeunesse Biwer - CS Oberkorn II 20:00:3820:00
2018-05-11 20:00:3811-05-2018 SC Ell - US Boevange-Attert 20:00:3820:00