2. Equipe

RÉSERVES SÉNIORS CLASSE 3 SÉRIE 2

PosClubMatchGOVPCDiffPunkte
1Racing FC Union Luxembourg2218221581714156
2Alisontia Steinsel22132782424041
3FC Red Black Egalité 072210395657-133
4FC Koerich-Simmern228685255-330
5Blô-Weiss Medernach2192106261129
6Jeunesse Useldange2292114967-1829
7US Berdorf-Consdorf2291125176-2528
8US Hostert II2284104389-4628
9Red Star Merl-Belair2283115454027
10FC Pratzerthal-Redange2283114663-1727
11Blô-Waiss Itzig2181124478-3425
12SC Ell2265113977-3823

Programm – FC Pratzerthal-Redange I

DatumMatchZaït /
Resultat
2016-08-26 20:00:0926-08-2016 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Red Star Merl-Belair4 - 1
2016-08-26 20:00:1226-08-2016 Blô-Waiss Itzig - FC Koerich-Simmern0 - 4
2016-08-26 20:00:2726-08-2016 Alisontia Steinsel - SC Ell4 - 1
2016-08-26 20:00:3926-08-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - US Berdorf-Consdorf6 - 3
2016-08-26 20:00:4726-08-2016 US Hostert II - FC Pratzerthal-Redange I1 - 4
2016-08-26 20:00:5126-08-2016 FC Red Black Egalité 07 - Blô-Weiss Medernach0 - 6
2016-09-02 20:00:0102-09-2016 Red Star Merl-Belair - Alisontia Steinsel2 - 1
2016-09-02 20:00:1802-09-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - US Hostert II2 - 0
2016-09-02 20:00:3102-09-2016 SC Ell - US Berdorf-Consdorf0 - 5
2016-09-02 20:00:4702-09-2016 Blô-Weiss Medernach - Racing FC Union Luxembourg1 - 1
2016-09-02 20:00:5502-09-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - Blô-Waiss Itzig8 - 0
2016-09-02 20:00:5602-09-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange I - FC Red Black Egalité 074 - 2
2016-09-16 12:15:2716-09-2016 US Berdorf-Consdorf - Red Star Merl-Belair4 - 1
2016-09-16 20:00:1116-09-2016 Alisontia Steinsel - Blô-Weiss Medernach5 - 3
2016-09-16 20:00:1316-09-2016 FC Red Black Egalité 07 - FC Koerich-Simmern2 - 2
2016-09-16 20:00:4416-09-2016 US Hostert II - Blô-Waiss Itzig0 - 4
2016-09-16 20:00:5116-09-2016 SC Ell - Jeunesse Useldange2 - 5
2016-09-19 20:00:4019-09-2016 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Pratzerthal-Redange I12 - 1
2016-09-23 20:00:0023-09-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange I - Alisontia Steinsel1 - 7
2016-09-23 20:00:0123-09-2016 Red Star Merl-Belair - SC Ell4 - 0
2016-09-23 20:00:0523-09-2016 Blô-Waiss Itzig - FC Red Black Egalité 073 - 1
2016-09-23 20:00:2923-09-2016 Blô-Weiss Medernach - US Berdorf-Consdorf2 - 0
2016-09-23 20:00:3523-09-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - Racing FC Union Luxembourg1 - 6
2016-09-23 20:00:3723-09-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - US Hostert II7 - 1
2016-10-07 20:00:0307-10-2016 SC Ell - Blô-Weiss Medernach3 - 3
2016-10-07 20:00:2307-10-2016 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Blô-Waiss Itzig9 - 0
2016-10-07 20:00:2707-10-2016 US Berdorf-Consdorf - FC Pratzerthal-Redange I3 - 2
2016-10-07 20:00:3007-10-2016 FC Red Black Egalité 07 - US Hostert II2 - 4
2016-10-07 20:00:3207-10-2016 Red Star Merl-Belair - Jeunesse Useldange7 - 1
2016-10-07 20:00:5507-10-2016 Alisontia Steinsel - FC Koerich-Simmern4 - 1
2016-10-08 20:00:0208-10-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange I - SC Ell4 - 0
2016-10-14 20:00:0714-10-2016 Blô-Waiss Itzig - Alisontia Steinsel1 - 6
2016-10-14 20:00:1514-10-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - FC Red Black Egalité 072 - 1
2016-10-14 20:00:2814-10-2016 Blô-Weiss Medernach - Red Star Merl-Belair2 - 1
2016-10-14 20:00:3114-10-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - US Berdorf-Consdorf0 - 3
2016-10-14 20:00:4114-10-2016 US Hostert II - Racing FC Union Luxembourg3 - 2
2016-10-21 20:00:0221-10-2016 SC Ell - FC Koerich-Simmern0 - 5
2016-10-21 20:00:0421-10-2016 Blô-Weiss Medernach - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 2
2016-10-21 20:00:2621-10-2016 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Red Black Egalité 0716 - 0
2016-10-21 20:00:2821-10-2016 US Berdorf-Consdorf - Blô-Waiss Itzig4 - 3
2016-10-21 20:00:3521-10-2016 Red Star Merl-Belair - FC Pratzerthal-Redange I3 - 1
2016-10-21 20:00:5821-10-2016 Alisontia Steinsel - US Hostert II4 - 1
2016-11-04 20:00:0104-11-2016 US Hostert II - US Berdorf-Consdorf3 - 1
2016-11-04 20:00:0504-11-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - Racing FC Union Luxembourg0 - 8
2016-11-04 20:00:2604-11-2016 FC Red Black Egalité 07 - Alisontia Steinsel2 - 3
2016-11-04 20:00:2704-11-2016 Blô-Waiss Itzig - SC Ell0 - 2
2016-11-04 20:00:2704-11-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange I - Blô-Weiss Medernach6 - 5
2016-11-04 20:00:5804-11-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - Red Star Merl-Belair3 - 3
2016-11-10 20:00:0410-11-2016 US Berdorf-Consdorf - FC Red Black Egalité 071 - 3
2016-11-10 20:00:1210-11-2016 Red Star Merl-Belair - Blô-Waiss Itzig6 - 3
2016-11-10 20:00:2710-11-2016 Alisontia Steinsel - Racing FC Union Luxembourg3 - 7
2016-11-10 20:00:3810-11-2016 SC Ell - US Hostert II3 - 3
2016-11-10 20:00:4110-11-2016 Blô-Weiss Medernach - FC Koerich-Simmern0 - 1
2016-11-11 20:00:5311-11-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange I - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 2
2016-11-18 20:00:1418-11-2016 Blô-Waiss Itzig - Blô-Weiss Medernach3 - 1
2016-11-18 20:00:2318-11-2016 FC Red Black Egalité 07 - SC Ell7 - 1
2016-11-18 20:00:3118-11-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - Alisontia Steinsel3 - 0
2016-11-18 20:00:3818-11-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - FC Pratzerthal-Redange I3 - 4
2016-11-18 20:00:4918-11-2016 US Hostert II - Red Star Merl-Belair5 - 4
2016-11-18 20:00:5718-11-2016 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Berdorf-Consdorf18 - 0
2016-11-25 20:00:1025-11-2016 SC Ell - Racing FC Union Luxembourg1 - 9
2016-11-25 20:00:1125-11-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - Jeunesse Useldange4 - 0
2016-11-25 20:00:1325-11-2016 Blô-Weiss Medernach - US Hostert II7 - 2
2016-11-25 20:00:2525-11-2016 US Berdorf-Consdorf - Alisontia Steinsel5 - 1
2016-11-25 20:00:4025-11-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange I - Blô-Waiss Itzig2 - 4
2016-11-25 20:00:4125-11-2016 Red Star Merl-Belair - FC Red Black Egalité 070 - 3
2017-03-03 20:00:0403-03-2017 US Hostert II - FC Koerich-Simmern3 - 3
2017-03-03 20:00:1003-03-2017 Blô-Waiss Itzig - Jeunesse Useldange3 - 2
2017-03-03 20:00:1603-03-2017 Alisontia Steinsel - Red Star Merl-Belair0 - 3
2017-03-03 20:00:3303-03-2017 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Blô-Weiss Medernach15 - 1
2017-03-03 20:00:5203-03-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf - SC Ell3 - 5
2017-03-06 20:00:0806-03-2017 FC Red Black Egalité 07 - FC Pratzerthal-Redange I2 - 1
2017-03-10 20:00:0910-03-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange I - Racing FC Union Luxembourg0 - 1
2017-03-11 20:00:1511-03-2017 Blô-Weiss Medernach - Alisontia Steinsel1 - 8
2017-03-11 20:00:2711-03-2017 Red Star Merl-Belair - US Berdorf-Consdorf3 - 4
2017-03-11 20:00:2811-03-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - SC Ell1 - 2
2017-03-11 20:00:4511-03-2017 Blô-Waiss Itzig - US Hostert II3 - 5
2017-03-11 20:00:4711-03-2017 FC Koerich-Simmern - FC Red Black Egalité 071 - 4
2017-03-17 20:00:0917-03-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf - Blô-Weiss Medernach1 - 5
2017-03-17 20:00:1317-03-2017 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - FC Koerich-Simmern3 - 0
2017-03-17 20:00:1417-03-2017 SC Ell - Red Star Merl-Belair5 - 1
2017-03-17 20:00:3917-03-2017 US Hostert II - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 0
2017-03-17 20:00:4017-03-2017 FC Red Black Egalité 07 - Blô-Waiss Itzig7 - 1
2017-03-21 20:00:4321-03-2017 Alisontia Steinsel - FC Pratzerthal-Redange I5 - 0
2017-03-24 20:00:1524-03-2017 FC Koerich-Simmern - Alisontia Steinsel1 - 1
2017-03-24 20:00:4324-03-2017 Blô-Waiss Itzig - Racing FC Union Luxembourg1 - 6
2017-03-24 20:00:4524-03-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange I - US Berdorf-Consdorf5 - 2
2017-03-24 20:00:5124-03-2017 US Hostert II - FC Red Black Egalité 070 - 5
2017-03-24 20:00:5524-03-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - Red Star Merl-Belair0 - 3
2017-03-24 20:00:5724-03-2017 Blô-Weiss Medernach - SC Ell2 - 3
2017-03-31 20:00:0331-03-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf - FC Koerich-Simmern3 - 1
2017-03-31 20:00:0531-03-2017 Red Star Merl-Belair - Blô-Weiss Medernach1 - 5
2017-03-31 20:00:0631-03-2017 FC Red Black Egalité 07 - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 1
2017-03-31 20:00:1131-03-2017 Alisontia Steinsel - Blô-Waiss Itzig4 - 1
2017-03-31 20:00:3531-03-2017 SC Ell - FC Pratzerthal-Redange I0 - 1
2017-03-31 20:00:3531-03-2017 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - US Hostert II17 - 0
2017-04-07 20:00:0907-04-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange I - Red Star Merl-Belair1 - 1
2017-04-07 20:00:1707-04-2017 FC Koerich-Simmern - SC Ell1 - 1
2017-04-07 20:00:2607-04-2017 US Hostert II - Alisontia Steinsel1 - 13
2017-04-07 20:00:3307-04-2017 FC Red Black Egalité 07 - Racing FC Union Luxembourg0 - 3
2017-04-07 20:00:4107-04-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - Blô-Weiss Medernach0 - 4
2017-04-07 20:00:5207-04-2017 Blô-Waiss Itzig - US Berdorf-Consdorf2 - 1
2017-04-21 20:00:0021-04-2017 Alisontia Steinsel - FC Red Black Egalité 073 - 2
2017-04-21 20:00:0421-04-2017 SC Ell - Blô-Waiss Itzig3 - 5
2017-04-21 20:00:0421-04-2017 Red Star Merl-Belair - FC Koerich-Simmern4 - 4
2017-04-21 20:00:0921-04-2017 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Jeunesse Useldange7 - 0
2017-04-21 20:00:3621-04-2017 Blô-Weiss Medernach - FC Pratzerthal-Redange I2 - 1
2017-04-21 20:00:3821-04-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf - US Hostert II1 - 1
2017-04-28 20:00:0028-04-2017 FC Koerich-Simmern - Blô-Weiss Medernach1 - 9
2017-04-28 20:00:0128-04-2017 FC Red Black Egalité 07 - US Berdorf-Consdorf5 - 1
2017-04-28 20:00:1528-04-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - FC Pratzerthal-Redange I1 - 1
2017-04-28 20:00:2928-04-2017 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - Alisontia Steinsel1 - 1
2017-04-28 20:00:3128-04-2017 Blô-Waiss Itzig - Red Star Merl-Belair3 - 1
2017-04-28 20:00:5228-04-2017 US Hostert II - SC Ell2 - 2
2017-05-05 20:00:1405-05-2017 Blô-Weiss Medernach - Blô-Waiss Itzig 20:00:1420:00
2017-05-05 20:00:1705-05-2017 SC Ell - FC Red Black Egalité 072 - 2
2017-05-05 20:00:4305-05-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange I - FC Koerich-Simmern1 - 5
2017-05-05 20:00:4605-05-2017 Red Star Merl-Belair - US Hostert II1 - 3
2017-05-05 20:00:4705-05-2017 Alisontia Steinsel - Jeunesse Useldange8 - 0
2017-05-05 20:00:4705-05-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf - Racing FC Union Luxembourg0 - 3
2017-05-16 20:00:0016-05-2017 FC Red Black Egalité 07 - Red Star Merl-Belair2 - 1
2017-05-16 20:00:0416-05-2017 US Hostert II - Blô-Weiss Medernach4 - 1
2017-05-16 20:00:3116-05-2017 Alisontia Steinsel - US Berdorf-Consdorf1 - 2
2017-05-16 20:00:3216-05-2017 Jeunesse Useldange - FC Koerich-Simmern2 - 5
2017-05-16 20:00:3616-05-2017 Blô-Waiss Itzig - FC Pratzerthal-Redange I2 - 2
2017-05-16 20:00:5916-05-2017 Racing FC Union Luxembourg - SC Ell10 - 0
2017-05-19 20:00:0819-05-2017 SC Ell - Alisontia Steinsel3 - 0
2017-05-19 20:00:1219-05-2017 FC Koerich-Simmern - Blô-Waiss Itzig4 - 2
2017-05-19 20:00:1219-05-2017 Blô-Weiss Medernach - FC Red Black Egalité 071 - 3
2017-05-19 20:00:3919-05-2017 Red Star Merl-Belair - Racing FC Union Luxembourg3 - 0
2017-05-19 20:00:4019-05-2017 US Berdorf-Consdorf - Jeunesse Useldange4 - 6
2017-05-19 20:00:4119-05-2017 FC Pratzerthal-Redange I - US Hostert II3 - 0