1. Equipe

SENSIORS DIVISION 2 SERIE 1

PosClubMatchGOVPCDiffPunkte
1Blô-weiss Medernach26185376245259
2FC Pratzerthal-Redange26175478364256
3SC Steinfort26182655322356
4US Boevange-Attert26158359263353
5Racing Troisvierges26155664422250
6Jeunesse Gilsdorf26125960481241
7AS Hosingen26113126865336
8SC Ell26113124949036
9AS Colmarberg2684144472-2828
10Jeunesse Useldange2667133644-825
11Young Boys Diekirch2666143160-2924
12FC Koerich-Simmern2666144172-3124
13FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé2635183279-4714
14Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps2641212872-4413

Programm – FC Pratzerthal-Redange

DatumMatchZaït /
Resultat
2015-09-02 19:00:0302-09-2015 SC Steinfort - SC Ell1 - 0
2015-09-02 19:00:2802-09-2015 Young boys Diekirch - AS Colmarberg2 - 2
2015-09-02 19:00:2902-09-2015 AS Hosingen - Racing Troisvierges4 - 5
2015-09-02 19:00:2902-09-2015 Blô-weiss Medernach - Jeunesse Gilsdorf3 - 2
2015-09-02 19:00:4402-09-2015 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - FC Koerich-Simmern1 - 0
2015-09-02 19:00:4702-09-2015 US Boevange-Attert - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 1
2015-09-02 19:00:5802-09-2015 Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé1 - 1
2015-09-06 16:00:2906-09-2015 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - FC Pratzerthal-Redange2 - 5
2015-09-06 20:00:1206-09-2015 FC Koerich-Simmern - Young boys Diekirch0 - 0
2015-09-06 20:00:1806-09-2015 SC Ell - AS Hosingen2 - 4
2015-09-06 20:00:2106-09-2015 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - SC Steinfort1 - 1
2015-09-06 20:00:2606-09-2015 AS Colmarberg - Jeunesse Useldange3 - 1
2015-09-06 20:00:5206-09-2015 Racing Troisvierges - Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps5 - 0
2015-09-06 20:00:5806-09-2015 US Boevange-Attert vs Blô-weiss Medernach0 - 0
2015-09-20 16:00:0620-09-2015 AS Colmarberg - US Boevange-Attert1 - 3
2015-09-20 16:00:1820-09-2015 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Racing Troisvierges2 - 2
2015-09-20 16:00:2820-09-2015 SC Steinfort - Blô-weiss Medernach2 - 2
2015-09-20 16:00:3120-09-2015 AS Hosingen - Jeunesse Gilsdorf4 - 4
2015-09-20 16:00:4120-09-2015 Young boys Diekirch - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé1 - 3
2015-09-20 16:00:4720-09-2015 Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - SC Ell0 - 2
2015-09-20 16:00:5720-09-2015 Jeunesse Useldange - FC Koerich-Simmern1 - 1
2015-09-23 16:00:1823-09-2015 SC Ell - FC Pratzerthal-Redange3 - 0
2015-09-23 20:00:0123-09-2015 Racing Troisvierges - Young boys Diekirch3 - 0
2015-09-23 20:00:0223-09-2015 Blô-weiss Medernach - AS Hosingen3 - 0
2015-09-23 20:00:2723-09-2015 US Boevange-Attert - SC Steinfort2 - 1
2015-09-23 20:00:3223-09-2015 FC Koerich-Simmern - AS Colmarberg1 - 3
2015-09-23 20:00:3523-09-2015 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps3 - 1
2015-09-23 20:00:4423-09-2015 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 2
2015-09-27 16:00:0527-09-2015 AS Hosingen - SC Steinfort6 - 2
2015-09-27 16:00:2127-09-2015 Jeunesse Useldange - Racing Troisvierges2 - 2
2015-09-27 16:00:2227-09-2015 Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - Blô-weiss Medernach1 - 5
2015-09-27 16:00:4627-09-2015 Young boys Diekirch - SC Ell1 - 1
2015-09-27 16:00:5227-09-2015 FC Koerich-Simmern - US Boevange-Attert0 - 6
2015-09-27 16:00:5227-09-2015 AS Colmarberg - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé2 - 2
2015-09-27 16:00:5327-09-2015 FC Pratzerthal-Redange vs Jeunesse Gilsdorf4 - 2
2015-09-30 16:00:1830-09-2015 Blô-weiss Medernach - FC Pratzerthal-Redange1 - 1
2015-09-30 19:30:1830-09-2015 SC Ell - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 0
2015-09-30 19:30:4230-09-2015 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - FC Koerich-Simmern0 - 2
2015-09-30 19:30:5830-09-2015 Racing Troisvierges - AS Colmarberg4 - 2
2015-09-30 20:00:0730-09-2015 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Young boys Diekirch2 - 0
2015-09-30 20:00:2630-09-2015 SC Steinfort - Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps1 - 0
2015-09-30 20:00:3030-09-2015 US Boevange-attert - AS Hosingen3 - 2
2015-10-11 15:00:0311-10-2015 AS Colmarberg - SC Ell1 - 2
2015-10-11 15:00:1611-10-2015 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - US Boevange-Attert3 - 3
2015-10-11 15:00:1811-10-2015 Young boys Diekirch - Blô-weiss Medernach0 - 2
2015-10-11 15:00:5211-10-2015 FC Koerich-Simmern - Racing Troisvierges4 - 6
2015-10-11 15:00:5611-10-2015 Jeunesse Useldange - Jeunesse Gilsdorf1 - 2
2015-10-11 16:00:3311-10-2015 Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - AS Hosingen1 - 3
2015-10-11 16:00:5611-10-2015 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - SC Steinfort2 - 3
2015-10-18 16:00:0018-10-2015 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - AS Colmarberg2 - 3
2015-10-18 16:00:0318-10-2015 SC Steinfort - Young boys Diekirch1 - 0
2015-10-18 16:00:1318-10-2015 SC Ell - FC Koerich-Simmern3 - 1
2015-10-18 16:00:2018-10-2015 Racing Troisvierges - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé1 - 1
2015-10-18 16:00:3618-10-2015 US Boevange-Attert - Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps2 - 0
2015-10-18 16:00:3718-10-2015 AS Hosingen - FC Pratzerthal-Redange2 - 3
2015-10-18 16:00:4918-10-2015 Blô-weiss Medernach - Jeunesse Useldange4 - 1
2015-10-25 15:00:0125-10-2015 AS Colmarberg - Blô-weiss Medernach2 - 3
2015-10-25 15:00:4625-10-2015 Jeunesse Useldange - SC Steinfort0 - 2
2015-10-25 16:00:0825-10-2015 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps5 - 0
2015-10-25 16:00:0825-10-2015 Young boys Diekirch - AS Hosingen0 - 6
2015-10-25 16:00:2125-10-2015 FC Koerich-Simmern - Jeunesse Gilsdorf2 - 3
2015-10-25 16:00:3725-10-2015 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - SC Ell2 - 5
2015-10-25 16:00:4025-10-2015 Racing Troisvierges - US Boevange-Attert0 - 1
2015-10-31 16:00:4331-10-2015 US Boevange-Attert - FC Pratzerthal-Redange1 - 1
2015-10-31 16:00:5631-10-2015 AS Hosingen - Jeunesse Useldange0 - 1
2015-10-31 18:00:1931-10-2015 SC Ell - Racing Troisvierges1 - 1
2015-10-31 18:00:2831-10-2015 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé0 - 1
2015-10-31 18:00:4031-10-2015 Blô-weiss Medernach - FC Koerich-Simmern4 - 0
2015-10-31 18:00:4431-10-2015 Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - Young boys Diekirch2 - 1
2015-10-31 18:00:5231-10-2015 SC Steinfort - AS Colmarberg3 - 1
2015-11-08 16:00:0508-11-2015 FC Koerich-Simmern - SC Steinfort2 - 5
2015-11-08 16:00:1208-11-2015 Racing Troisvierges - Jeunesse Gilsdorf0 - 2
2015-11-08 16:00:2108-11-2015 Young boys Diekirch vs FC Pratzerthal-Redange1 - 6
2015-11-08 16:00:2208-11-2015 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Blô-weiss Medernach0 - 5
2015-11-08 16:00:2808-11-2015 Jeunesse Useldange - Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps4 - 0
2015-11-08 16:00:3308-11-2015 SC Ell - US Boevange-Attert2 - 1
2015-11-08 16:00:5008-11-2015 AS Colmarberg - AS Hosingen1 - 7
2015-11-15 14:30:2115-11-2015 AS Hosingen - FC Koerich-Simmern5 - 2
2015-11-15 16:00:0515-11-2015 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - SC Ell5 - 1
2015-11-15 16:00:0915-11-2015 Blô-weiss Medernach - Racing Troisvierges1 - 2
2015-11-15 16:00:1115-11-2015 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 1
2015-11-15 16:00:1915-11-2015 SC Steinfort - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé6 - 1
2015-11-15 16:00:2215-11-2015 Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - AS Colmarberg1 - 2
2015-11-15 16:00:2815-11-2015 US Boevange-Attert - Young boys Diekirch1 - 1
2015-11-29 14:30:4429-11-2015 Jeunesse Useldange - Young boys Diekirch5 - 0
2015-11-29 16:00:0329-11-2015 SC Ell - Blô-weiss Medernach0 - 5
2015-11-29 16:00:2429-11-2015 FC Koerich-Simmern - Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps2 - 0
2015-11-29 16:00:3329-11-2015 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - AS Hosingen0 - 2
2015-11-29 16:00:4129-11-2015 Racing Troisvierges - SC Steinfort0 - 1
2015-11-29 16:00:4329-11-2015 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - US Boevange-Attert1 - 3
2015-11-29 16:00:4929-11-2015 AS Colmarberg - FC Pratzerthal-Redange2 - 1
2016-02-19 20:00:1319-02-2016 Young boys Diekirch - FC Koerich-Simmern4 - 2
2016-02-20 15:00:1020-02-2016 AS Hosingen - SC Ell1 - 3
2016-02-21 14:30:1221-02-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - AS Colmarberg1 - 2
2016-02-21 16:00:0121-02-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé3 - 1
2016-02-21 16:00:5221-02-2016 Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - Racing Troisvierges3 - 0
2016-02-21 16:00:5221-02-2016 Blô-weiss Medernach - US Boevange-Attert1 - 1
2016-02-21 16:00:5621-02-2016 SC Steinfort - Jeunesse Gilsdorf2 - 3
2016-02-27 19:30:2627-02-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - Jeunesse Useldange2 - 2
2016-02-28 16:00:3128-02-2016 US Boevange-Attert - AS Colmarberg0 - 1
2016-02-28 16:00:3428-02-2016 Young boys Diekirch - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé2 - 1
2016-02-28 16:00:3928-02-2016 Racing Troisvierges - FC Pratzerthal-Redange3 - 0
2016-02-28 16:00:4028-02-2016 Blô-weiss Medernach - SC Steinfort1 - 3
2016-02-28 16:00:4728-02-2016 SC Ell - Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps3 - 1
2016-02-28 16:00:5828-02-2016 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - AS Hosingen3 - 4
2016-03-06 15:00:0006-03-2016 AS Hosingen - Blô-weiss Medernach2 - 4
2016-03-06 15:00:1606-03-2016 AS Colmarberg - FC Koerich-Simmern2 - 2
2016-03-06 15:00:3306-03-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé1 - 2
2016-03-06 16:00:0706-03-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - SC Ell7 - 2
2016-03-06 16:00:3506-03-2016 Young Boys Diekirch - Racing Troisvierges1 - 2
2016-03-06 16:00:4806-03-2016 Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - Jeunesse Gilsdorf1 - 4
2016-03-06 16:00:5706-03-2016 SC Steinfort - US Boevange-Attert0 - 2
2016-03-13 16:00:1413-03-2016 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - AS Colmarberg2 - 2
2016-03-13 16:00:2413-03-2016 US Boevange-Attert - FC Koerich-Simmern4 - 0
2016-03-13 16:00:2513-03-2016 SC Ell - Young Boys Diekirch2 - 2
2016-03-13 16:00:3413-03-2016 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FC Pratzerthal-Redange1 - 2
2016-03-13 16:00:4213-03-2016 SC Steinfort - AS Hosingen4 - 1
2016-03-13 16:00:4413-03-2016 Blô-weiss Medernach - Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps3 - 0
2016-03-13 16:00:5813-03-2016 Racing Troisvierges - Jeunesse Useldange2 - 1
2016-03-19 15:00:0519-03-2016 AS Hosingen - US Boevange-Attert0 - 4
2016-03-20 16:00:0620-03-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Blô-weiss Medernach2 - 1
2016-03-20 16:00:0720-03-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé6 - 2
2016-03-20 16:00:2120-03-2016 Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Gilsdorf1 - 0
2016-03-20 16:00:3520-03-2016 AS Colmarberg - Racing Troisvierges1 - 2
2016-03-20 16:00:3520-03-2016 Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - SC Steinfort0 - 2
2016-03-20 16:00:5220-03-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - SC Ell0 - 3
2016-04-03 15:30:3003-04-2016 AS Hosingen - Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps5 - 4
2016-04-03 16:00:0203-04-2016 SC Steinfort - FC Pratzerthal-Redange1 - 3
2016-04-03 16:00:0603-04-2016 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 1
2016-04-03 16:00:1003-04-2016 SC Ell - AS Colmarberg1 - 2
2016-04-03 16:00:1603-04-2016 Racing Troisvierges - FC Koerich-Simmern8 - 1
2016-04-03 16:00:1803-04-2016 US Boevange-Attert - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé3 - 0
2016-04-03 16:00:5703-04-2016 Blô-weiss Medernach - Young Boys Diekirch3 - 1
2016-04-09 18:00:3109-04-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - AS Hosingen6 - 0
2016-04-10 15:30:3410-04-2016 AS Colmarberg - Jeunesse Gilsdorf1 - 3
2016-04-10 15:30:4610-04-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - Blô-weiss Medernach0 - 1
2016-04-10 16:00:1010-04-2016 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Racing Troisvierges2 - 3
2016-04-10 16:00:1910-04-2016 Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - US Boevange-Attert0 - 2
2016-04-10 16:00:2910-04-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - SC Ell2 - 1
2016-04-10 16:00:5010-04-2016 Young Boys Diekirch - SC Steinfort0 - 3
2016-04-17 15:30:3117-04-2016 AS Hosingen - Young Boys Diekirch0 - 0
2016-04-17 16:00:0017-04-2016 Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - FC Pratzerthal-Redange1 - 3
2016-04-17 16:00:0917-04-2016 SC Ell - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé7 - 0
2016-04-17 16:00:0917-04-2016 US Boevange-Attert - Racing Troisvierges1 - 3
2016-04-17 16:00:1717-04-2016 SC Steinfort - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 0
2016-04-17 16:00:4017-04-2016 Blô-weiss Medernach - AS Colmarberg8 - 0
2016-04-17 16:00:5917-04-2016 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - FC Koerich-Simmern3 - 3
2016-04-24 15:30:2124-04-2016 AS Colmarberg - SC Steinfort0 - 2
2016-04-24 15:30:3424-04-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - AS Hosingen3 - 1
2016-04-24 16:00:0124-04-2016 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Jeunesse Gilsdorf1 - 3
2016-04-24 16:00:0424-04-2016 Racing Troisvierges - SC Ell3 - 1
2016-04-24 16:00:1824-04-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - Blô-weiss Medernach0 - 0
2016-04-24 16:00:3924-04-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - US Boevange-Attert1 - 1
2016-04-24 16:00:4124-04-2016 Young Boys Diekirch - Green-boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps3 - 2
2016-04-30 18:00:0230-04-2016 Blô-weiss Medernach - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé6 - 1
2016-04-30 18:00:0530-04-2016 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Racing Troisvierges2 - 0
2016-04-30 18:00:2330-04-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - Young boys Diekirch3 - 1
2016-04-30 18:00:3130-04-2016 SC Steinfort - FC Koerich-Simmern2 - 0
2016-04-30 18:00:3830-04-2016 Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - Jeunesse Useldange1 - 5
2016-04-30 18:00:5430-04-2016 US Boevange-Attert - SC Ell1 - 0
2016-04-30 18:30:1330-04-2016 AS Hosingen - AS Colmarberg4 - 1
2016-05-08 16:00:0608-05-2016 AS Colmarberg - Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps3 - 4
2016-05-08 16:00:1308-05-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - AS Hosingen2 - 0
2016-05-08 16:00:3208-05-2016 SC Ell - Jeunesse Gilsdorf0 - 3
2016-05-08 16:00:3808-05-2016 Young Boys Diekirch - US Boevange-Attert2 - 4
2016-05-08 16:00:4208-05-2016 Racing Troisvierges - Blô-weiss Medernach2 - 5
2016-05-08 16:00:5208-05-2016 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - SC Steinfort1 - 3
2016-05-08 16:00:5508-05-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - FC Pratzerthal-Redange1 - 3
2016-05-13 19:30:1613-05-2016 SC Steinfort - Racing Troisvierges0 - 2
2016-05-13 19:30:2513-05-2016 AS Hosingen - FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé2 - 1
2016-05-13 19:30:2713-05-2016 Young Boys Diekirch - Jeunesse Useldange3 - 1
2016-05-13 19:30:3013-05-2016 Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps - FC Koerich-Simmern1 - 2
2016-05-13 19:30:3413-05-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange - AS Colmarberg7 - 1
2016-05-13 19:30:4113-05-2016 US Boevange-Attert - Jeunesse Gilsdorf5 - 5
2016-05-13 19:30:5213-05-2016 Blô-weiss Medernach - SC Ell2 - 1
2016-05-22 16:00:0722-05-2016 AS Colmarberg - Young Boys Diekirch3 - 4
2016-05-22 16:00:0722-05-2016 FC Les Ardoisiers Perlé - Green-Boys 77 Harlange-Tarchamps1 - 3
2016-05-22 16:00:0822-05-2016 SC Ell - SC Steinfort2 - 3
2016-05-22 16:00:1122-05-2016 FC Koerich-Simmern - FC Pratzerthal-Redange2 - 6
2016-05-22 16:00:1522-05-2016 Jeunesse Useldange - US Boevange-Attert0 - 4
2016-05-22 16:00:3222-05-2016 Jeunesse Gilsdorf - Blô-weiss Medernach0 - 3
2016-05-22 16:00:3922-05-2016 Racing Troisvierges - AS Hosingen3 - 3