RÉSERVES SÉNIORS CLASSE 4 SÉRIE 3

PosClubMatchGOVPCDiffPunkte
1FC Ehlerange1110104483631
2CS Sanem11100162144830
3Tricolore Gasperich1191135152028
4Alisontia Steinsel II116142923619
5Minière Lasauvage104242219314
6CS Oberkorn113262133-1211
7FC Noertzange H.F.103071825-79
8FC Pratzerthal-Redange III111372132-116
9AS Luxembourg Porto II112091455-416
10FC Kopstal 33110291557-422

Programm – FC Pratzerthal-Redange III

DatumMatchZaït /
Resultat
2015-09-01 20:00:4101-09-2015 Minière Lasauvage - FC Kopstal 337 - 0
2015-09-04 20:00:3504-09-2015 FC Ehlerange - Tricolore Gasperich1 - 1
2015-09-07 20:00:3807-09-2015 CS Oberkorn - FC Pratzerthal-Redange III2 - 2
2015-09-07 20:00:4307-09-2015 CS Sanem - AS Luxembourg Porto II15 - 1
2015-09-09 20:00:5509-09-2015 FC Noertzange H.F. - Alisontia Steinsel II2 - 3
2015-09-16 20:00:2416-09-2015 Tricolore Gasperich - AS Luxembourg Porto II1 - 0
2015-09-18 20:00:1518-09-2015 FC Kopstal 33 - CS Oberkorn2 - 2
2015-09-18 20:00:2218-09-2015 FC Ehlerange - FC Noertzange H.F.4 - 2
2015-09-22 20:00:0922-09-2015 Alisontia Steinsel II - Minière Lasauvage2 - 3
2015-09-22 20:00:1722-09-2015 FC Pratzerthal-Redange III - CS Sanem2 - 6
2015-09-25 20:00:0525-09-2015 Minière Lasauvage - FC Noertzange H.F.4 - 1
2015-09-26 18:00:5826-09-2015 CS Oberkorn - Alisontia Steinsel II1 - 3
2015-09-26 18:30:4726-09-2015 AS Luxembourg Porto II - FC Ehlerange1 - 8
2015-09-26 20:00:3726-09-2015 CS Sanem - FC Kopstal 3312 - 0
2015-09-29 20:00:3229-09-2015 Tricolore Gasperich - FC Pratzerthal-Redange III3 - 2
2015-10-08 20:00:2208-10-2015 FC Kopstal 33 - Tricolore Gasperich1 - 3
2015-10-09 20:00:0909-10-2015 FC Pratzerthal-Redange III - AS Luxembourg Porto II8 - 1
2015-10-09 20:00:1909-10-2015 FC Ehlerange - Minière Lasauvage3 - 0
2015-10-13 20:00:5013-10-2015 Alisontia Steinsel II - CS Sanem2 - 5
2015-10-14 20:00:5714-10-2015 FC Noertzange H.F. - CS Oberkorn1 - 2
2015-10-16 20:00:4616-10-2015 Tricolore Gasperich - Alisontia Steinsel II3 - 1
2015-10-17 16:30:3717-10-2015 AS Luxembourg Porto II - FC Kopstal 336 - 2
2015-10-17 18:00:3517-10-2015 CS Oberkorn - Minière Lasauvage5 - 3
2015-10-17 20:00:2517-10-2015 CS Sanem - FC Noertzange H.F.3 - 0
2015-10-20 20:00:1620-10-2015 FC Pratzerthal-Redange III - FC Ehlerange2 - 3
2015-10-23 20:00:0423-10-2015 FC Ehlerange - CS Oberkorn5 - 1
2015-10-23 20:00:4523-10-2015 FC Kopstal 33 - FC Pratzerthal-Redange III3 - 3
2015-10-23 20:00:5723-10-2015 Minière Lasauvage - CS Sanem1 - 2
2015-10-27 20:00:3727-10-2015 Alisontia Steinsel II - AS Luxembourg Porto II8 - 0
2015-10-28 20:00:2528-10-2015 FC Noertzange H.F. - Tricolore Gasperich1 - 3
2015-11-06 20:00:1406-11-2015 FC Kopstal 33 - FC Ehlerange1 - 5
2015-11-06 20:00:2906-11-2015 AS Luxembourg Porto II - FC Noertzange H.F.1 - 4
2015-11-06 20:00:4706-11-2015 Tricolore Gasperich - Minière Lasauvage5 - 1
2015-11-07 20:00:4307-11-2015 CS Sanem - CS Oberkorn5 - 1
2015-11-10 20:00:4510-11-2015 FC Pratzerthal-Redange III - Alisontia Steinsel II0 - 3
2015-11-12 20:00:3412-11-2015 FC Ehlerange - CS Sanem3 - 0
2015-11-14 18:00:5014-11-2015 Minière Lasauvage - AS Luxembourg Porto II2 - 0
2015-11-16 20:00:5616-11-2015 Tricolore Gasperich - CS Oberkorn4 - 2
2015-11-18 20:00:3418-11-2015 Alisontia Steinsel II - FC Kopstal 333 - 1
2015-11-18 20:00:4518-11-2015 FC Noertzange H.F. - FC Pratzerthal-Redange III1 - 0
2015-11-20 20:00:2920-11-2015 Alisontia Steinsel II - FC Ehlerange0 - 8
2015-11-21 14:30:1921-11-2015 AS Luxembourg Porto II - CS Oberkorn3 - 2
2015-11-24 20:00:1024-11-2015 FC Pratzerthal-Redange III - Minière Lasauvage1 - 1
2016-02-26 20:00:3026-02-2016 FC Kopstal 33 - FC Noertzange H.F.3 - 6
2016-03-01 20:00:0301-03-2016 Tricolore Gasperich - CS Sanem3 - 4
2016-03-04 20:00:3504-03-2016 AS Luxembourg Porto II - Tricolore Gasperich1 - 3
2016-03-05 20:00:0505-03-2016 CS Oberkorn - FC Kopstal 333 - 1
2016-03-05 20:00:0605-03-2016 CS Sanem - FC Pratzerthal-Redange III3 - 0
2016-03-06 20:00:5006-03-2016 Minière Lasauvage - Alisontia Steinsel II0 - 0
2016-03-08 20:00:2108-03-2016 FC Noertzange H.F. - FC Ehlerange0 - 2
2016-03-11 20:00:0911-03-2016 FC Kopstal 33 - CS Sanem1 - 7
2016-03-11 20:00:3811-03-2016 FC Ehlerange - AS Luxembourg Porto II2 - 0
2016-03-11 20:00:5711-03-2016 Alisontia Steinsel II - CS Oberkorn4 - 0
2016-03-11 20:00:5811-03-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange III - Tricolore Gasperich1 - 6
2016-03-15 20:00:1115-03-2016 FC Noertzange H.F. - Minière Lasauvage 20:00:1120:00
2016-03-18 20:00:1518-03-2016 Minière Lasauvage - FC Ehlerange 20:00:1520:00
2016-03-18 20:00:4618-03-2016 Tricolore Gasperich - FC Kopstal 33 20:00:4620:00
2016-03-19 18:00:4919-03-2016 CS Oberkorn - FC Noertzange H.F. 18:00:4918:00
2016-03-19 20:00:2819-03-2016 CS Sanem - Alisontia Steinsel II 20:00:2820:00
2016-03-22 19:30:5822-03-2016 AS Luxembourg Porto II - FC Pratzerthal-Redange III 19:30:5819:30
2016-04-01 20:00:0501-04-2016 FC Ehlerange - FC Pratzerthal-Redange III 20:00:0520:00
2016-04-01 20:00:0601-04-2016 Minière Lasauvage - CS Oberkorn 20:00:0620:00
2016-04-01 20:00:3301-04-2016 FC Kopstal 33 - AS Luxembourg Porto II 20:00:3320:00
2016-04-01 20:00:3601-04-2016 Alisontia Steinsel II - Tricolore Gasperich 20:00:3620:00
2016-04-05 20:00:3905-04-2016 FC Noertzange H.F. - CS Sanem 20:00:3920:00
2016-04-15 20:00:1015-04-2016 Tricolore Gasperich - FC Noertzange H.F. 20:00:1020:00
2016-04-16 18:00:3916-04-2016 CS Oberkorn - FC Ehlerange 18:00:3918:00
2016-04-16 20:00:1516-04-2016 CS Sanem - Minière Lasauvage 20:00:1520:00
2016-04-19 20:00:2019-04-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange III - FC Kopstal 33 20:00:2020:00
2016-04-19 20:00:4719-04-2016 AS Luxembourg Porto II - Alisontia Steinsel II 20:00:4720:00
2016-04-22 20:00:2422-04-2016 Minière Lasauvage - Tricolore Gasperich 20:00:2420:00
2016-04-22 20:00:5122-04-2016 FC Ehlerange - FC Kopstal 33 20:00:5120:00
2016-04-22 20:00:5622-04-2016 Alisontia Steinsel II - FC Pratzerthal-Redange III 20:00:5620:00
2016-04-23 18:00:2623-04-2016 CS Oberkorn - CS Sanem 18:00:2618:00
2016-04-27 20:00:5927-04-2016 FC Noertzange H.F. - AS Luxembourg Porto II 20:00:5920:00
2016-04-29 20:00:2129-04-2016 FC Kopstal 33 - Alisontia Steinsel II 20:00:2120:00
2016-04-29 20:00:5029-04-2016 CS Oberkorn - Tricolore Gasperich 20:00:5020:00
2016-04-30 20:00:4830-04-2016 CS Sanem - FC Ehlerange 20:00:4820:00
2016-05-03 19:30:1703-05-2016 AS Luxembourg Porto II - Minière Lasauvage 19:30:1719:30
2016-05-03 20:00:5703-05-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange III - FC Noertzange H.F. 20:00:5720:00
2016-05-06 20:00:2506-05-2016 FC Ehlerange - Alisontia Steinsel II 20:00:2520:00
2016-05-06 20:00:5806-05-2016 Minière Lasauvage - FC Pratzerthal-Redange III 20:00:5820:00
2016-05-07 20:00:0007-05-2016 CS Sanem - Tricolore Gasperich 20:00:0020:00
2016-05-07 20:00:3007-05-2016 CS Oberkorn - AS Luxembourg Porto II 20:00:3020:00
2016-05-10 20:00:2710-05-2016 FC Noertzange H.F. - FC Kopstal 33 20:00:2720:00
2016-05-13 20:00:2013-05-2016 Alisontia Steinsel II - FC Noertzange H.F. 20:00:2020:00
2016-05-13 20:00:2813-05-2016 FC Kopstal 33 - Minière Lasauvage 20:00:2820:00
2016-05-13 20:00:5813-05-2016 Tricolore Gasperich - FC Ehlerange 20:00:5820:00
2016-05-17 19:30:5117-05-2016 AS Luxembourg Porto II - CS Sanem 19:30:5119:30
2016-05-17 20:00:3117-05-2016 FC Pratzerthal-Redange III - CS Oberkorn 20:00:3120:00